Unser Team

Nachname Vorname Kürzel       Einsatz in diesem Schuljahr in E-Mail (Dienstlich)
Baer Heinz BAER AT, D, KR baer(at)sks-rade.de
Borisch Susanne BORI D, E, M, Seg borisch(at)sks-rade.de
Brattig Aaron BRAT M, PH brattig(at)sks-rade.de
Braune Susanne BRAU Berufsvorbereitung/Praktika braune(at)sks-rade.de
Cremer Jennifer CREM M, NW/CH, Seg, WP BIO cremer(at)sks-rade.de
Fingscheidt Matthias FING MU, Seg, WP DG fingscheidt(at)sks-rade.de
Fuchs Peter FUCH AT, LAT, Seg, SP, WP AT fuchs(at)sks-rade.de
Funke Frank FUNK CH/NW, GL, WP GL funke(at)sks-rade.de
Haasbach Barbara HAAS AW, Bi, GL, M, Seg haasbach(at)sks-rade.de
Henkel Jennifer HENK D, E, SPA, Seg henkel(at)sks-rade.de
Hinkel Sarah-Christin HINK E, GL, SPA, Seg hinkel(at)sks-rade.de
Höfer Martin HÖFE M, NW/PH hoefer(at)sks-rade.de
Höhfeld Carolin HÖHF AW, D, GL, KR – Unterricht an der RS hoehfeld(at)sks-rade.de
Isenberg Sina ISEN MU, ER, Seg isenberg(at)sks-rade.de
Jaeger Anna JÄGE AH, D, PP, Seg jaeger(at)sks-rade.de
Keiten-Schmitz Simon KEIT E, Seg, SP keiten-schmitz(at)sks-rade.de
Kirsch Andrea KIRS D, GL, KR, Verantwortlich SegeL kirscha(at)sks-rade.de
Kirsch Olaf KIRO AW, GL, M, WP GL – Stellv. Schulleiter kirsch(at)sks-rade.de
Klausing Marcel KLAU MPT.Kraft – Unterstützung bei Integration klausing(at)sks-rade.de
Kleinschmidt Markus KLEIN NW/BI/CH, WP BIO – Unterricht an der RS kleinschmidt(at)sks-rade.de
Kliesch Anja KLIE E, GL, M, PP – Abteilungsleiterin 1 kliesch(at)sks-rade.de
Kremmer Lisa KREM D, GL, Seg kremmer(at)sks-rade.de
Kürten Stefan KÜRT M, GL – Didakt. Leiter kuerten(at)sks-rade.de
Laszlo Rita LASZ E laszlo(at)sks-rade.de
Limprecht Jennifer LIMP Sonderpädagogin limprecht(at)sks-rade.de
Lohmann Sarah LOHM AH, SP, Seg lohmann(at)sks-rade.de
Maponya David MAPO E, Seg, SP maponya(at)sks-rade.de
Menden Wolfgang MEND E, GL, SPA, Seg menden(at)sks-rade.de
Mittendorf Frauke MITT NW/BI, SP mittendorf(at)sks-rade.de
Morcinkowski Sabine MORC D, E, F, Seg morcinkowski(at)sks-rade.de
Pahl Sandra PAHL AW, M – Unterricht an der RS – Schulleiterin sl(at)sks-rade.de
Pieper Jule PIEP D, E pieper(at)sks-rade.de
Pleischl Sabrina PLEI GL, IF, M, NW/PH, WP IF pleischl(at)sks-rade.de
Pyrskala Artur PYRS D, GL, IF, Seg pyrskala(at)sks-rade.de
Rüsing Reinald RÜSI ER ruesing(at)sks-rade.de
Ruthenkolk Silvia RUTH D, KR, Seg ruthenkolk(at)sks-rade.de
Sauer Karlo SAUE BI, SP, Seg sauer(at)sks-rade.de
Schilling Ildiko SCLL KU schilling(at)sks-rade.de
Schmitz Jutta SCHM GL, M, kath. REL, Seg, WP IF schmitz(at)sks-rade.de
Schwampe Jannike SWAM AT, M, SP, WP AL schwampe(at)sks-rade.de
Sosna Andrey SOSN E sosna(at)sks-rade.de
Stoyke-Bischofs Barbara STOY D, GL, NW/BI, ER, Seg stoyke(at)sks-rade.de
Vogt Marie-Luise VOGT Sonderpädagogin vogt(at)sks-rade.de
Wernscheid Trude WERN AH, KU, Seg, WP DG wernscheid(at)sks-rade.de
Werz Katrin ERZ D, E, Seg – Unterricht an der RS werz(at)sks-rade.de
Wiedmann Jeanne-Jasmine WIED D, GL, KU, Seg wiedmann(at)sks-rade.de
Zellmer Daniel ZELL GL, Seg zellmer(at)sks-rade.de